Telenor Copenhagen Marathon 2016


Nykredit Copenhagen Marathon 2015


Nykredit Copenhagen Marathon 2014


Nykredit Copenhagen Marathon 2013


Nykredit Copenhagen Marathon 2012


Nykredit Copenhagen Marathon 2011


 

Vinderliste

Mænd
2016 Aschalew Biru Hunde   Etiopien 2:20:47
2015 Hassane Ahouchar Marokko Marokko 2:15:25
2014 Amare E Abebe  Etiopien Etiopien 2:21:38
2013 Rachid Kirsi Marokko Marokko 2:17:24
2012 Martin Parkhøi Danmark Danmark 2:24.49
2011 Mårten Boström Finland Finland 2:21.45
2010 Mikkel Kleis Danmark Danmark 2:22.29
2009 Toyokazu Yoshimura Japan Japan 2:18.04
2008 Julias Mutai Kenya Kenya 2:21.05
2007 Julias Mutai Kenya Kenya 2:23.54
2006 Torben Juul Nielsen Danmark Danmark 2:24.08
2005 William Kiprotich Danmark Danmark 2:21.14
2004 Torben Juul Nielsen Danmark Danmark 2:23.10
2003 Mostafa Errebbah Italien Italien 2:19.57
2002 Janusz Sarnicki Polen Polen 2:23.53
2001 Henrik Lennart Jensen Danmark Danmark 2:22.15
2000 Samuel Kiplimo Kenya Kenya 2:21.30
1999 Wislaw Göra Danmark Danmark 2:21.05
1998 Januz Sarnicki Polen Polen 2:24.12
1997 Søren Rasmussen Danmark Danmark 2:21.28
1996 Palle Redder Madsen Danmark Danmark 2:24.43
1995 Stanislaw Cembrzynski Polen Polen 2:20.09
1994 Joel Kipchumba Kenya Kenya 2:20.20
1993 Stanislaw Cembrzynski Polen Polen 2:22.58
1992 Alexander Kouftyrev Rusland Rusland 2:24.07
1991 Stanislaw Cembrzynski Polen Polen 2:21.59
1990 Alexander Schatz Danmark Danmark 2:23.17
1989 Beat Imhof Schweiz Schweiz 2:29.22
1988 Allan Zachariasen Danmark Danmark 2:21.19
1987 Svend Erik Kristensen Danmark Danmark 2:14.16
1986 Svend Erik Kristensen Danmark Danmark 2:15.04
1985 Ole Jacobsen Danmark Danmark 2:22.18
1984 Philippe Adams Belgien Belgien 2:22.18
1983 Henrik Jørgensen Danmark Danmark 2:16.41
1982 Henrik Jørgensen Danmark Danmark 2:22.19
1981 Ove Larsen Danmark Danmark 2:24.10
1980 Arne Stigsen Danmark Danmark 2:19.27

 

Kvinder
2016 Gladys Kibiwot Bahrain
2:36:58
2015 Nancy Jebet Koech Kenya Kenya 2:33:45
2014 Ayelu Abebe Hordofa Etiopien 2:40:02
2013 Anne-Mette Aagaard Danmark Danmark 2:44:12
2012 Barbra Sanchez Irland Irland 2:41:17
2011 Anne-Sofie Pade Hansen Danmark Danmark 2:45:30
2010 Colleen de Reuck USA USA 2:30:51
2009 Chihiro Tanaka Japan Japan 2:40:59
2008 Anne-Mette Aagaard Danmark Danmark 2:36:08
2007 Anne-Sofie Pade Hansen Danmark Danmark 2:47:56
2006 Kathrine Tilma Danmark Danmark 2:49:21
2005 Jo Kelsey England England 2:48:21
2004 Anne-Mette Aagaard Danmark Danmark 2:42:18
2003 Anne-Mette Aagaard Danmark Danmark 2:48:52
2002 Anne-Mette Aagaard Danmark Danmark 2:49:31
2001 Shona Crombie Hicks England England 2:45:23
2000 Michela McCallum Skotland Skotland 2:42:26
1999 Guo Hong Xiao Kina Kina 2:37:26
1998 Karin Bøgh Danmark Danmark 2:51:49
1997 Karin Bøgh Danmark Danmark 2:47:31
1996 Anette Hansen Danmark Danmark 2:50:44
1995 Dorthe S. Rasmussen Danmark Danmark 2:35:48
1994 Svetlana Kazankina Rusland Rusland 2:50:53
1993 Tatiana Pentoukova Rusland Rusland 2:54:12
1992 Tatiana Pentoukova Rusland Rusland 2:47:21
1991 Mariann Stenbakk Norge Norge 2:53:00
1990 Anette Hansen Danmark Danmark 2:51:42
1989 Lisbeth Sejrsbøl Danmark Danmark 3:08:34
1988 Kersti Jacobsen Danmark Danmark 3:01:00
1987 Mette Werdt Danmark Danmark 2:49:22
1986 Joan Carstensen Danmark Danmark 2:48:31
1985 Lone Dybdal Danmark Danmark 2:45:07
1984 Britta Houmann Danmark Danmark 2:51:37
1983 Lone Dybdal Danmark Danmark 2:45:10
1982 Vibeke Nielsen Danmark Danmark 3:00:06
1981 Jytte Fruchtmann USA USA 3:16:26
1980  Lone Dybdal Danmark Danmark 2:58:09

 

 

 

 

Share this with your friends ...Tweet about this on TwitterShare on Facebook